ACT Car Accident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - CITY, Incident: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT - CITY
Location: BUNDA STREET, CITY, 2601
Status: Out / Completed
Suburb: CITY
Type: MOTOR VEHICLE ACCIDENT
Agency: Fire
Incident Number: 006840-15052021
Updated: 15 May 2021 18:48:35
Time of Call: 15 May 2021 18:24:17